Delta Downs - Thursday, June 14th

Click for:   - Workouts     - Auction Sale Comments     - Pedigree Analysis    
Show Races:   1,    2,    3,    4,    5,    6,    7,    8,    9,    10
300 Yards - $5K
Race 1 - Maiden Claimer $5,000
Blanca Huitron Huitron Josue
Lucio Guadalupe Jr (124)
Jose Saul Garcia Saenz Octavio Jr
Edison R B (124)
Dora G Martinez Rubalcava Martin
Vasquez Hector Luis (126)
Vicente Velasquez Martinez Bobby
Martinez Damian I (124)
Filimon Saucedo Saucedo Juan Carlos
Hernandez Eleazar Rivera (124)
Jesus Molina Mireles Romeo
Marquez Juan D (124)

400 Yards - $29K
Race 2 - Allowance
Ubalon   Workouts
Raedele Phipps Garzajr Guadalupe
Marquez Juan D (126)
Belinda Arriaga Solis Alberto Omar
Vivanco Luis L (126)
Joe M Davis Davis Joe M
Pina Rolando Del Rio (124)

330 Yards - $14K
Race 3 - Maiden Claimer $10,000
Joseph Landreneau Keith Lanny
Rodriguez Everardo (124)
Heh Holdings Llc Madrigal Roberto G
Trujillo Mario A Jr (124)
Jorge Meraz Sanchez Jose Luis Iii
Sanchez Eddie (124)
Michael Byrd Haug Justin
Lucio Guadalupe Jr (124)
Leyner Diaz Macias Manuel H
Castaneda Noe (124)
Gladney 1 Llc Roberts Kenneth
Watson D R (124)
Luciano Lopez Vega Manuel
Torres Juan M (124)
Rodrigo Saldana Celestino Elseo
Maldonado Floriberto (124)

300 Yards - $11.5K
Race 4 - Allowance
Jerry Deville Jr Goutierrez Ned E Iii
Martinez Damian I (122)
A And E Stables Rodriguez Miguel
Vivanco Luis L (122)
Rickey Thompson Sanchez Jose Luis Iii
Sanchez Eddie (122)
Help A Brother Racing Roberts Roy
Blake Donell (122)
Jaime Torres Huitron Josue
Maldonado Floriberto (122)
Jesus Talavera Mireles Romeo
Ortiz G B (122)
Jose Luis Trujillo Rodriguez Raul
Hernandez Ricardo Jr (122)

400 Yards - $14K
Race 5 - Maiden Claimer $10,000
Louis Johnson Jr Keith Lanny
Linares Jorge (122)
Teodoro Duenez Aguirre Gilbert
Espinosa Pedro Chavarria (122)
Pete A Scarmardo Roberts Kenneth
Watson D R (122)
Aaron Harvey Kopycinski Larry
Ortiz G B (122)
Anthony Arey Arey Anthony
Luna Ubaldo (122)
Joseph Landreneau Keith Lanny
Rodriguez Everardo (122)
Vincent Terry And Loup Raymond R Weeks Kenneth
Duenez Luciano (122)
Salvador G Flores Flores Salvador G
Torres Juan M (122)
Yadira Ramos Renteria Rodriguez Raul
Hernandez Ricardo Jr (122)

330 Yards - $5.5K
Race 6 - Claiming $5,000
Eleazar Martinez Sr Rubalcava Martin
Espinosa Pedro Chavarria (124)
Josue Huitron Huitron Josue
Lucio Guadalupe Jr (124)
Rosalio G Gomez Flores Salvador G
Castillo Camilo (124)
Guadalupe Garza Jr Garzajr Guadalupe
Rodriguez Jose Ariel (126)
Julio Torres Madrigal Roberto G
Pina Rolando Del Rio (126)
Mcgehee Horse And Cattle Llc Weeks Kenneth
Duenez Luciano (124)
Jose O Barron Scott Xavier
Rodriguez Everardo (124)
Fernando Lopez Lopez Jorge E
Marquez Juan D (126)

400 Yards - $11K
Race 7 - Maiden Claimer $5,000
Carmona Quarter Horses Palacio Eric
Alberto Tony (124)
Robert Powell Foster Brenda
Luna Ubaldo (126)
Down South Boys Racing Llc Haug Justin
Martinez Damian I (124)
Sedric G Breaux And Lynette Breaux Broussard Kevin
Lucio Guadalupe Jr (124)
Adriana Rivera Orozco Orlando
Rodriguez Jose Ariel (126)
Dibs   Workouts Yearling Sale
Brahian Cubillo Trejos Davis Joe M
Pina Rolando Del Rio (124)
Young Brothers Gallaway Eddie
Edison R B (124)

400 Yards - $13K
Race 8 - Allowance
Garlyn O Shelton Stinebaugh John A
Ortiz G B (126)
Tommy E Rhodes Haywood Vann
Martinez Damian I (126)
Victoria Galindo Meche Robert
Alberto Tony (126)

350 Yards - $10.5K
Race 9 - Maiden Sp Wt
Mcgehee Horse And Cattle Llc Weeks Kenneth
Espinosa Pedro Chavarria (122)
Michael Dale Taylor Taylor Michael
Alberto Tony (122)
Ams Services Llc Brown Richard
Luna Ubaldo (122)
Kim Barragan Almanza Rolando
Mendez Francisco A (122)
Luis C Aguirre Morales Eduardo L
Castaneda Noe (122)
Patricio Riojas Riojas Santiago Jr
Ortiz G B (122)
Easy D Farms Calais Philip Jr
Martinez Damian I (122)
Bryan Rangel Huitron Josue
Lucio Guadalupe Jr (122)
Hugo Amaro Meche Robert
Linares Jorge (122)

250 Yards - $11K
Race 10 - Maiden Claimer $5,000
Mcgehee Horse And Cattle Llc Weeks Kenneth
Espinosa Pedro Chavarria (122)
Kristen St Amant Orozco Orlando
Luna Ubaldo (122)
Luciano Iv Gutierrez Alcantara Barbara
Cabrera Rolando (122)
Karen Lynn Mckinnon Solisguevara Ismael
Edison R B (122)
Bobby Touchet Touchet Robert J
Hernandez Ricardo Jr (122)
Nash Development Llc Roberts Kenneth
Castaneda Noe (122)
Mario Hugo Valles Sanchez Noe R
Maldonado Floriberto (122)
Javier Madrid Garcia Wendy Alejandra
Rodriguez Everardo (122)
Aaron Harvey Taylor Michael
Hamilton J W (122)

Load all report data that goes back: 
Only Horses with Reports